Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


World: Friendly International
08:00 Czech Republic U16 ? - ? Bulgaria U16 20/04 08:00
Usa: North American Soccer League - Spring Season
90' Edmonton 0 - 1 New York Cosmos 20/04 01:00
Usa: Mls
90' Chivas 1 - 2 Seattle 20/04 02:30
84' Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Portland 20/04 01:30
90' Dallas 2 - 1 Toronto 20/04 00:30
81' Kansas City 3 - 0 Montreal 20/04 00:30
Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
18:30 Juventud ? - ? Liverpool M. 20/04 18:30
18:30 Miramar ? - ? CA Cerro 20/04 18:30
18:30 Rentistas ? - ? Wanderers 20/04 18:30
18:30 Sisley ? - ? Defensor Sp. 20/04 18:30
Turkey: Tff 2. Lig White Group
82' Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 0 Kartalspor 20/04 11:30
82' Dardanelspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor 20/04 11:30
83' Gaziosmanpasa 0 - 0 Gumushanespor 20/04 11:30
81' Goztepe 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor 20/04 11:30
82' Hatayspor 0 - 0 Cankiri 20/04 11:30
83' Inegolspor 3 - 0 Sariyer 20/04 11:30
81' Pendikspor 1 - 1 Aydinspor 20/04 11:30
82' Tarsus 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 20/04 11:30
82' Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Tokatspor 20/04 11:30
Turkey: Tff 2. Lig Red Group
82' Altay 0 - 0 Iskenderun 20/04 11:30
84' Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Bozuyukspor 20/04 11:30
84' Bandirmaspor 0 - 2 Altinordu 20/04 11:30
85' Diyarbakir Diski 0 - 0 Tepecik 20/04 11:30
84' Eyupspor 2 - 0 Ofspor 20/04 11:30
82' Gungoren 1 - 2 Alanyaspor 20/04 11:30
86' Korfez 4 - 0 Bayrampasa 20/04 11:30
86' Nazillispor 0 - 2 Pazarspor 20/04 11:30
90' Polatli Bugsasspor 1 - 2 Kizilcahamamspor 20/04 11:30
Turkey: Superliga
16:00 Besiktas ? - ? Fenerbahce 20/04 16:00
90' Rizespor 3 - 0 Konyaspor 20/04 10:30
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig
90' Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 Fethiyespor 20/04 10:30
90' Balikesirspor 1 - 0 Manisaspor 20/04 10:30
90' B.B. Ankaraspor 3 - 1 Mersin 20/04 10:30
90' Boluspor 2 - 0 Tavsanli Linyitspor 20/04 10:30
90' Bucaspor 2 - 1 Orduspor 20/04 10:30
82' Gaziantep BB 0 - 3 Istanbul B.B. 20/04 10:30
90' Samsunspor 0 - 1 Karsiyaka 20/04 10:30
90' Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor AS 20/04 10:30
90' Trabzon 1 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor 20/04 10:30
Sweden: Superettan
16:15 Osters ? - ? Sundsvall 20/04 16:15
15:00 Assyriska FF ? - ? Degerfors 20/04 15:00
14:00 GAIS ? - ? Ljungskile 20/04 14:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan
15:30 AIK ? - ? Norrkoping 20/04 15:30
15:30 Mjallby ? - ? Hacken 20/04 15:30
16' Halmstad 1 - 0 Helsingborg 20/04 13:00
16' Kalmar 0 - 0 Goteborg 20/04 13:00
Spain: Segunda Division
19:00 Alcorcon ? - ? Sabadell 20/04 19:00
16:15 Zaragoza ? - ? Jaen 20/04 16:15
16:00 Tenerife ? - ? Numancia 20/04 16:00
15:00 Gijon ? - ? Murcia 20/04 15:00
15:00 Recreativo Huelva ? - ? Alaves 20/04 15:00
90' Mallorca 0 - 3 Dep. La Coruna 20/04 10:00
Spain: Primera Division
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Ath Bilbao 20/04 19:00
17:00 Sevilla ? - ? Granada CF 20/04 17:00
15:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Betis 20/04 15:00
87' Almeria 1 - 4 Celta Vigo 20/04 10:00
South Korea: K-League Classic
89' Jeju Utd 1 - 0 Incheon 20/04 07:00
88' Gyeongnam 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu 20/04 05:00
89' Seoul 0 - 1 Pohang 20/04 05:00
South Korea: K League Challenge
Postp. Ansan Police ? - ? Goyang Hi 20/04 07:00
05:00 Gwangju FC ? - ? Anyang 20/04 05:00
South Africa: Premier League
15' Amazulu 0 - 0 Pretoria U. 20/04 13:00
15' Black Aces 0 - 0 Polokwane 20/04 13:00
South Africa: First Division
13:00 Witbank ? - ? Chippa Utd. 20/04 13:00
Slovakia: Corgon Liga
16:30 Z. Moravce ? - ? B. Bystrica 20/04 16:30
15:30 Ruzomberok ? - ? Trnava 20/04 15:30
Singapore: S.League
31' Harimau Muda B 0 - 1 Young Lions 20/04 12:45
Russia: Youth League
12:00 V. Novgorod U21 ? - ? FK Rostov U21 20/04 12:00
Russia: Premier League
14:30 Kuban ? - ? CSKA Moscow 20/04 14:30
59' Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Krasnodar 20/04 12:00
83' Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow 20/04 09:30
Russia: Division 1
14:30 Spartak Nalchik ? - ? Khimik 20/04 14:30
Awarded Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Salyut 20/04 13:00
15' Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Ufa 20/04 13:00
Awarded Yenisey 3 - 0 Alania 20/04 13:00
60' Dynamo SPB 1 - 0 Baltika 20/04 12:00
88' T. Moscow 1 - 0 R. Volgograd 20/04 11:00
88' Orenburg 5 - 0 Angust Nazran 20/04 09:00
88' SKA Energiya 1 - 0 Neftekhimik 20/04 04:00
Romania: Liga I
16:00 Navodari ? - ? Petrolul 20/04 16:00
13:30 FC Botosani ? - ? Pandurii 20/04 13:30
87' Din. Bucuresti 2 - 0 Astra 20/04 11:00
Portugal: Portuguese Liga
17:00 Benfica ? - ? Olhanense 20/04 17:00
Peru: Copa Inca
18:00 León de Huánuco ? - ? Juan Aurich 20/04 18:00
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
16:00 Zwolle ? - ? Ajax 20/04 16:00
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
17:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas ? - ? Guadalajara Chivas 20/04 17:00
86' Atlas 1 - 0 Toluca 20/04 02:00
84' Club Leon 3 - 0 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 20/04 01:05
87' Monterrey 3 - 1 Veracruz 20/04 00:00
82' Pachuca 1 - 2 Puebla 20/04 00:00
82' Santos Laguna 1 - 3 Jaguares De Chiapas 20/04 00:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00 Necaxa ? - ? Delfines del Carmen 20/04 01:00
Latvia: Virsliga
14:00 Skonto ? - ? BFC Daugavpils 20/04 14:00
16' Jelgava 0 - 2 Ventspils 20/04 13:00
86' FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Daugava Riga 20/04 11:00
Japan: J-League Division 2
85' Okayama 0 - 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu 20/04 10:00
85' Mito 1 - 1 Verdy 20/04 09:00
83' Montedio Yamagata 1 - 2 Kumamoto 20/04 08:00
81' Iwata 2 - 2 Yokohama 20/04 07:00
85' Kamatamare 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 20/04 07:00
84' Shonan 4 - 0 Oita 20/04 07:00
83' Gifu 1 - 2 Tochigi 20/04 04:00
84' Sapporo 1 - 0 Kusatsu 20/04 04:00
85' Toyama 1 - 1 Chiba 20/04 04:00
85' V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 Ehime 20/04 04:00
85' Yamaga 1 - 2 Kyoto 20/04 04:00
Japan: J-League
84' Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Hiroshima 20/04 06:00
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
16:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory ? - ? DVTK 20/04 16:30
14:30 Honved ? - ? Ferencvaros 20/04 14:30
Germany: Regionalliga West
55' Bayer Leverkusen II 1 - 0 Uerdingen 20/04 12:00
60' Siegen 0 - 0 Schalke II 20/04 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
63' Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Worms 20/04 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
76' Zwickau 2 - 1 Jena 20/04 11:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00 Buchbach ? - ? Augsburg II 20/04 15:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
12:00 Altludersdorf ? - ? Malchower 20/04 12:00
12:00 Hansa Rostock II ? - ? Waltersdorf 20/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00 Erfurt II ? - ? Hallescher II 20/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00 Affing ? - ? Sonthofen 20/04 13:00
13:00 Unterhaching II ? - ? Pipinsried 20/04 13:00
Germany: Bundesliga
15:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Schalke 20/04 15:30
13:30 Nurnberg ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen 20/04 13:30
Germany: 3. Liga
58' Preussen Munster 1 - 0 Saarbrücken 20/04 12:00
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
87' Aalen 0 - 0 Ingolstadt 20/04 11:30
87' Kaiserslautern 3 - 2 FSV Frankfurt 20/04 11:30
87' Paderborn 2 - 1 Greuther Furth 20/04 11:30
France: Ligue 1
19:00 Marseille ? - ? Lille 20/04 19:00
15:00 Bastia ? - ? Ajaccio 20/04 15:00
15:00 Bordeaux ? - ? Guingamp 20/04 15:00
15:00 Lorient ? - ? Montpellier 20/04 15:00
15:00 Reims ? - ? Sochaux 20/04 15:00
15:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Nantes 20/04 15:00
57' Monaco 1 - 0 Nice 20/04 12:00
Estonia: Esi Liiga
10:00 Flora Tallinn II ? - ? Tulevik 20/04 10:00
10:00 Nomme Kalju II ? - ? Puuma 20/04 10:00
England: Premier League
15:10 Everton ? - ? Manchester United 20/04 15:10
3' Hull City 0 - 0 Arsenal 20/04 13:05
77' Norwich 2 - 3 Liverpool 20/04 11:00
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
18:00 Olmedo ? - ? Manta 20/04 18:00
Denmark: Superliga
15:00 Aalborg ? - ? Randers FC 20/04 15:00
14' Vestsjaelland 0 - 0 Odense 20/04 13:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
44' Horsens 0 - 0 AB Copenhagen 20/04 12:30
Czech Republic: Youth League
14:00 Slovacko U21 ? - ? Dukla Prague U21 20/04 14:00
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Dukla Prague ? - ? Sparta Prague 20/04 17:00
15:00 Sigma Olomouc ? - ? Pribram 20/04 15:00
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Brno 20/04 15:00
Czech Republic: Division E
08:15 Havirov ? - ? Liskovec 20/04 08:15
08:15 Opava B ? - ? Novy Jicin 20/04 08:15
08:15 Slavicin ? - ? Petrovice 20/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division D
14:00 Bystrc ? - ? Velke Mezirici 20/04 14:00
14:00 Slavoj Polna ? - ? Blansko 20/04 14:00
14:00 Stara Rise ? - ? Pelhrimov 20/04 14:00
14:00 Tasovice ? - ? Bohunice 20/04 14:00
Czech Republic: Division C
15:00 Dvur Kralove ? - ? Trutnov 20/04 15:00
15:00 Nova Paka ? - ? Rapid Liberec 20/04 15:00
15:00 Pencin-Turnov ? - ? Nachod 20/04 15:00
Czech Republic: Division B
15:00 Lounovice ? - ? Lovosice 20/04 15:00
08:15 Vysehrad ? - ? Uvaly 20/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division A
15:00 Jindrichuv Hradec ? - ? Pisek 20/04 15:00
15:00 Susice ? - ? ZCE Plzen 20/04 15:00
08:15 Nova Ves p. Plesi ? - ? Mas Taborsko B 20/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division 2
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Usti nad Labem 20/04 15:00
15:00 Karvina ? - ? FK Pardubice 20/04 15:00
15:00 Varnsdorf ? - ? Vltavin 20/04 15:00
88' Zizkov 0 - 1 Vlasim 20/04 08:15
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
81' Limon 0 - 2 Herediano 20/04 02:00
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Apertura
80' Patriotas 2 - 1 Atl. Nacional 20/04 00:45
China: Super League
80' Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Harbin Yiteng 20/04 11:35
87' Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty 20/04 09:30
83' Changchun Yatai 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F 20/04 07:30
83' Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG 20/04 07:30
90' Liaoning 0 - 2 Tianjin Teda 20/04 06:30
China: Jia League
06:30 Beijing Technology ? - ? Chengdu Blades 20/04 06:30
Chile: Primera Division - Clausura
18:30 Colo Colo ? - ? U. Catolica 20/04 18:30
Chile: Primera B - Clausura
18:30 Copiapo ? - ? La Serena 20/04 18:30
18:30 L. Schwager ? - ? Deportes Temuco 20/04 18:30
18:30 San Felipe ? - ? San Luis 20/04 18:30
15:00 Barnechea ? - ? San Marcos de Arica 20/04 15:00
15:00 D. Concepcion ? - ? Curico Unido 20/04 15:00
Brazil: Série B
86' America RN 3 - 1 Avai 20/04 00:00
90' Ceará 1 - 0 Oeste 20/04 00:00
Brazil: Série A
83' Chapecoense-SC 0 - 0 Coritiba 20/04 00:00
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
18:00 Lokeren ? - ? Waregem 20/04 18:00
Belgium: Belgacom League
14' Aalst 0 - 0 RWS Bruxelles 20/04 13:00
14' ASV Geel 0 - 0 Borinage 20/04 13:00
14' Eupen 0 - 0 RWDM Brussels 20/04 13:00
14' FC Antwerp 0 - 0 Dessel 20/04 13:00
14' Heist 0 - 0 KSV Roeselare 20/04 13:00
14' Lommel Utd 0 - 0 Virton 20/04 13:00
14' Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 0 Westerlo 20/04 13:00
14' Tubize 0 - 0 St. Truiden 20/04 13:00
14' Vise 0 - 1 Hoogstraten 20/04 13:00
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga
14:30 Grodig ? - ? Rapid Vienna 20/04 14:30
Austria: Regionalliga Central
15:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) ? - ? Superfund Pasching 20/04 15:00
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage
00:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco ? - ? San Martin T. 20/04 00:00
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage
00:00 Sportivo Estudiantes ? - ? Central Norte 20/04 00:00
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Atlas ? - ? Deportivo Muniz 20/04 18:30
18:30 Central Ballester ? - ? El Porvenir 20/04 18:30
18:30 Victoriano A. ? - ? Lugano 20/04 18:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Central Cordoba ? - ? Liniers 20/04 18:30
14:00 Argentino de Merlo ? - ? Club Luján 20/04 14:00
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
90' Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 San Martin S.J. 20/04 00:00
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
17:00 Al Ahly (Egy) ? - ? Difaâ El Jadidi (Mar) 20/04 17:00
17:00 Real Bamako (Mli) ? - ? Djoliba (Mli) 20/04 17:00
16:30 Horoya (Gui) ? - ? Étoile Sahel (Tun) 20/04 16:30
15:30 Sewe (Civ) ? - ? Bayelsa (Nig) 20/04 15:30
14:30 AC Leopards (Con) ? - ? Medeama (Gha) 20/04 14:30
14:00 Cotonsport (Cmr) ? - ? Petro Atletico (Ang) 20/04 14:00
13:00 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) ? - ? ASEC Mimosas (Civ) 20/04 13:00
Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification - Pr
11:00 Mauritius ? - ? Mauritania 20/04 11:00
1 online users