Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Usa: Us Open Cup
Pen. Real Salt Lake 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders 29/06 02:00
65' Chicago Fire 2 - 0 Columbus Crew 29/06 00:30
South Korea: K-League Classic
11:00 Jeju Utd ? - ? Suwon City 29/06 11:00
10:30 Incheon ? - ? Sangju Sangmu 29/06 10:30
10:30 Pohang ? - ? Ulsan Hyundai 29/06 10:30
10:30 Seoul ? - ? Seongnam 29/06 10:30
10:30 Suwon Bluewings ? - ? Gwangju FC 29/06 10:30
10:00 Jeonbuk ? - ? Jeonnam 29/06 10:00
South Korea: K League Challenge
11:00 Busan ? - ? Goyang Zaicro FC 29/06 11:00
11:00 Seoul E. ? - ? Gangwon 29/06 11:00
10:30 Daegu ? - ? Ansan Police 29/06 10:30
10:30 Daejeon ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995 29/06 10:30
10:00 Gyeongnam ? - ? Anyang 29/06 10:00
Singapore: Singapore Cup
12:00 Tampines ? - ? Global 29/06 12:00
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
18:15 Garcilaso ? - ? Cajamarca 29/06 18:15
16:00 Sport Huancayo ? - ? Defensor La Bocana 29/06 16:00
65' Alianza Lima 2 - 0 U. San Martin 29/06 01:00
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
17:00 Asane ? - ? Jerv 29/06 17:00
17:00 Kongsvinger ? - ? Bryne 29/06 17:00
17:00 K. Oslo ? - ? Sandefjord 29/06 17:00
17:00 Kristiansund ? - ? Ull/Kisa 29/06 17:00
17:00 Ranheim ? - ? Fredrikstad 29/06 17:00
17:00 Sandnes ? - ? Levanger 29/06 17:00
17:00 Strommen ? - ? Raufoss 29/06 17:00
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
16:30 Koralas Klaipeda ? - ? Dziugas Telsiai 29/06 16:30
Finland: Veikkausliiga
15:30 Lahti ? - ? PS Kemi 29/06 15:30
China: Jia League
11:00 Zhejiang Yiteng ? - ? Beijing 29/06 11:00
China: Fa Cup
11:35 Guangzhou R&F ? - ? Shanghai SIPG 29/06 11:35
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown ? - ? Beijing Guoan 29/06 11:35
11:35 Hebei ? - ? Shijiazhuang 29/06 11:35
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua ? - ? Shandong Luneng 29/06 11:35
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian ? - ? Liaoning 29/06 11:35
Brazil: Série B
65' Bragantino 1 - 1 Ceara 29/06 00:30
65' Goias 0 - 0 Paysandu PA 29/06 00:30
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup
15:00 Medeama ? - ? MO Bejaia 29/06 15:00
Africa: Caf Champions League
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns ? - ? Enyimba 29/06 17:00
1 online users