Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


World: Club Friendly
90' Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) 0 - 1 Bayern Munich (Ger) 01/08 00:00
18:45 Altrincham (Eng) ? - ? Shrewsbury (Eng) 01/08 18:45
18:45 Bristol Rovers (Eng) ? - ? Coventry (Eng) 01/08 18:45
18:45 Havant & W (Eng) ? - ? AFC Wimbledon (Eng) 01/08 18:45
18:45 Norwich (Eng) ? - ? Celta Vigo (Esp) 01/08 18:45
19:45 Sporting (Por) ? - ? Lazio (Ita) 01/08 18:45
18:45 Wrexham (Wal) ? - ? Bolton U21 (Eng) 01/08 18:45
18:30 Bournemouth (Eng) ? - ? Swansea (Wal) 01/08 18:30
18:30 Carlisle (Eng) ? - ? St. Mirren (Sco) 01/08 18:30
18:30 Notts County (Eng) ? - ? Osasuna (Esp) 01/08 18:30
18:30 Ramsbottom (Eng) ? - ? Bury (Eng) 01/08 18:30
18:00 Red Star (Fra) ? - ? Quevilly (Fra) 01/08 18:00
18:00 Ross County (Sco) ? - ? Twente (Ned) 01/08 18:00
17:00 Breda (Ned) ? - ? OFI Crete (Gre) 01/08 17:00
17:00 G.A. Eagles (Ned) ? - ? Istanbul B.B. (Tur) 01/08 17:00
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
17:00 Eneby ? - ? Motala 01/08 17:00
Sweden: Superettan
17:20 Assyriska FF ? - ? Osters 01/08 17:20
South Korea: National League
10:00 Changwon ? - ? Ulsan Mipo 01/08 10:00
10:00 Mokpo City ? - ? Busan Kyotong 01/08 10:00
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
18:00 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Bloem Celtic 01/08 18:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
18:00 Celje ? - ? NK Krka 01/08 18:00
16:00 Zavrc ? - ? Domzale 01/08 16:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
16:30 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Ruzomberok 01/08 16:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West
15:30 SFM Senec ? - ? Zilina B 01/08 15:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
17:30 Moldava ? - ? Rimavska Sobota 01/08 17:30
Singapore: S.League
85' Warriors 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata 01/08 11:30
Russia: Youth League
14:00 Arsenal Tula U21 ? - ? Zenit Petersburg U21 01/08 14:00
12:00 Ural U21 ? - ? M. Saransk U21 01/08 12:00
07:00 CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? T. Moscow U21 01/08 07:00
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
HT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Angust Nazran 01/08 14:30
84' Alania 1 - 2 Mashuk 01/08 14:00
85' Biolog 1 - 2 Maykop 01/08 14:00
86' Krymsk 2 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 01/08 14:00
80' R. Volgograd 1 - 2 Astrakhan 01/08 14:00
85' Taganrog 4 - 0 Afips 01/08 14:00
Russia: Premier League
16:00 Rubin Kazan ? - ? Spartak Moscow 01/08 16:00
Romania: Liga I
18:00 V. Constanta ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti 01/08 18:00
15' Ceahlaul 0 - 0 ASA Targu Mures 01/08 15:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:30 Piast Gliwice ? - ? Lechia Gdansk 01/08 18:30
16:00 Jagiellonia ? - ? Cracovia 01/08 16:00
Poland: Division 1
17:00 Sandecja Nowy S. ? - ? Tychy 01/08 17:00
90' Zaglebie 2 - 0 Swinoujscie 01/08 14:00
Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00 Lillestrom ? - ? Brann 01/08 17:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
16:00 Birkebeineren ? - ? Pors Grenland 01/08 16:00
Lithuania: Division 2
15:30 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis ? - ? Silas 01/08 15:30
Lithuania: A Lyga
45' Kruoja 1 - 2 Dainava Alytus 01/08 15:00
Latvia: Virsliga
16:00 Daugava Riga ? - ? Metta/LU 01/08 16:00
16:00 Skonto ? - ? FC Daugava 01/08 16:00
Ireland: Premier League
18:45 Bray ? - ? Athlone 01/08 18:45
18:45 Cork City ? - ? Dundalk 01/08 18:45
18:45 Derry City ? - ? Bohemians 01/08 18:45
18:45 Drogheda ? - ? UC Dublin 01/08 18:45
18:45 Limerick ? - ? Shamrock Rovers 01/08 18:45
18:45 St. Patricks ? - ? Sligo Rovers 01/08 18:45
Ireland: Division 1
18:45 Galway ? - ? Shelbourne 01/08 18:45
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
18:30 MTK Budapest ? - ? Debrecen 01/08 18:30
17:00 Puskas Academy ? - ? Pecsi MFC 01/08 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga West
17:30 RW Essen ? - ? Lotte 01/08 17:30
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
17:00 FC 08 Homburg ? - ? Saarbrücken 01/08 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga North
17:30 Meppen ? - ? Goslarer 01/08 17:30
16:30 Braunschweig II ? - ? Bremen II 01/08 16:30
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
17:00 Auerbach ? - ? Meuselwitz 01/08 17:00
17:00 Neustrelitz ? - ? Viktoria Berlin 01/08 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Memmingen ? - ? Seligenporten 01/08 17:30
17:00 Bamberg ? - ? Illertissen 01/08 17:00
16:30 Schalding ? - ? Buchbach 01/08 16:30
16:30 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? Munich 1860 II 01/08 16:30
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers ? - ? Burghausen 01/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17:00 Todesfelde ? - ? Henstedt-Ulzburg 01/08 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
17:00 Idar-Oberstein ? - ? Elversberg II 01/08 17:00
17:00 Rochling ? - ? Salmrohr 01/08 17:00
17:00 Spvgg Burgbrohl ? - ? Neunkirchen 01/08 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
17:30 Luckenwalde ? - ? Malchower 01/08 17:30
17:30 Waren ? - ? Neubrandenburg 01/08 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
17:00 Markranstadt ? - ? Sandersdorf 01/08 17:00
Postp. Dresden II ? - ? Lokomotive Leipzig 01/08 15:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
17:30 SV Wiesbaden ? - ? Ederbergland 01/08 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
18:00 Suderelbe ? - ? Vier-und Marschlande 01/08 18:00
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
16:30 Bremer ? - ? Brinkumer 01/08 16:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
18:30 Dusseldorf ? - ? Braunschweig 01/08 18:30
France: Ligue 2
18:00 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Ajaccio 01/08 18:00
18:00 Auxerre ? - ? Le Havre 01/08 18:00
18:00 Chateauroux ? - ? Troyes 01/08 18:00
18:00 GFC Ajaccio ? - ? Valenciennes 01/08 18:00
18:00 Laval ? - ? Niort 01/08 18:00
18:00 Nancy ? - ? Dijon 01/08 18:00
18:00 Nimes ? - ? Angers 01/08 18:00
18:00 Tours ? - ? Creteil 01/08 18:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga
16:00 Infonet ? - ? Johvi Lokomotiv 01/08 16:00
16:00 Sillamäe Kalev ? - ? Tammeka Tartu 01/08 16:00
Estonia: Esi Liiga
16:00 Vandra Vaprus ? - ? Parnu Linnameeskond 01/08 16:00
Denmark: Superliga
16:30 Silkeborg ? - ? Sonderjyske 01/08 16:30
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
17:00 Roskilde ? - ? Skive 01/08 17:00
Czech Republic: Synot Liga
18:15 Slavia Prague ? - ? Ostrava 01/08 18:15
Croatia: 1. Hnl
18:15 NK Zagreb ? - ? Lok. Zagreb 01/08 18:15
Costa Rica: Copa Costa Rica - Play Offs
02:00 Herediano ? - ? Saprissa 01/08 02:00
Colombia: Copa Postobon
81' Dep. Pasto 3 - 1 Cortulua 01/08 01:00
82' Once Caldas 1 - 1 Quindio 01/08 00:45
87' America De Cali 2 - 1 Popayan 01/08 00:30
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
86' Coritiba 2 - 0 Paysandu PA 01/08 00:00
87' Londrina 1 - 1 Santos 01/08 00:00
Belgium: Proximus League
18:30 Eupen ? - ? Mons 01/08 18:30
Belgium: Jupiler League
18:30 Oostende ? - ? Anderlecht 01/08 18:30
Austria: Regionalliga West
17:00 Schwaz ? - ? A. Salzburg 01/08 17:00
17:00 Wattens ? - ? Saalfelden 01/08 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga East
17:30 Amstetten ? - ? Admira (Am) 01/08 17:30
17:30 Stegersbach ? - ? Donaufeld Wien 01/08 17:30
17:30 Wiener ? - ? Parndorf 01/08 17:30
17:00 1. SC Sollenau ? - ? Ritzing 01/08 17:00
17:00 Austria (Am) ? - ? Mattersburg (Am) 01/08 17:00
17:00 First Vienna ? - ? Neuberg 01/08 17:00
17:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Rapid Vienna (Am) 01/08 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central
17:00 A. Klagenfurt ? - ? Florian 01/08 17:00
17:00 BW Linz ? - ? Wallern 01/08 17:00
17:00 Kalsdorf ? - ? Lafnitz 01/08 17:00
17:00 SC Weiz ? - ? Allerheiligen 01/08 17:00
17:00 Superfund Pasching ? - ? SAK Klagenfurt 01/08 17:00
17:00 Vöcklamarkt ? - ? ATSV Wolfsberger 01/08 17:00
16:30 Union Gurten ? - ? Vorwarts Steyr 01/08 16:30
Austria: Erste Liga
18:30 Hartberg ? - ? Mattersburg 01/08 18:30
16:30 FAC Wien ? - ? Horn 01/08 16:30
16:30 Kapfenberg ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck 01/08 16:30
16:30 Liefering ? - ? A. Lustenau 01/08 16:30
Australia: T-League
10:00 Glenorchy Knights ? - ? Kingborough Lions 01/08 10:00
Australia: Capital Territory
10:00 Monaro Panthers ? - ? Tuggeranong United 01/08 10:00
1 online users